Connect with us

Australian Rules

AFL standings after Round 21

AFL standings after Round 21

Win/loss, handicap and game total performance for all teams, per home, away and total, are shown in the table below:

TeamAway GamesW%WTS W%O/U O%Home GamesW%WTS W%O/U O%Total GamesW%WTS W%O/U O%
Blues1030.0%70.0%30.0%1040.0%70.0%80.0%2035.0%70.0%55.0%
Bombers944.4%33.3%44.4%1181.8%63.6%18.2%2065.0%50.0%30.0%
Bulldogs1040.0%40.0%70.0%1050.0%60.0%40.0%2045.0%50.0%55.0%
Cats1070.0%60.0%50.0%1080.0%50.0%30.0%2075.0%55.0%40.0%
Crows1050.0%60.0%50.0%1050.0%40.0%60.0%2050.0%50.0%55.0%
Demons1030.0%20.0%50.0%1040.0%50.0%50.0%2035.0%35.0%50.0%
Dockers1020.0%60.0%20.0%1060.0%30.0%40.0%2040.0%45.0%30.0%
Eagles1070.0%70.0%60.0%977.8%44.4%44.4%1973.7%57.9%52.6%
Giants1050.0%40.0%20.0%1070.0%70.0%80.0%2060.0%55.0%50.0%
Hawks1030.0%30.0%10.0%1070.0%60.0%40.0%2050.0%45.0%25.0%
Kangaroos1136.4%54.5%45.5%933.3%33.3%44.4%2035.0%45.0%45.0%
Lions1060.0%70.0%50.0%1070.0%50.0%60.0%2065.0%60.0%55.0%
Magpies1080.0%40.0%40.0%1040.0%30.0%40.0%2060.0%35.0%40.0%
Power1050.0%50.0%70.0%1060.0%40.0%30.0%2055.0%45.0%50.0%
Saints933.3%44.4%44.4%1241.7%33.3%41.7%2138.1%38.1%42.9%
Suns1010.0%40.0%60.0%1030.0%50.0%40.0%2020.0%45.0%50.0%
Swans1020.0%60.0%40.0%1040.0%60.0%40.0%2030.0%60.0%40.0%
Tigers1163.6%54.5%63.6%977.8%66.7%44.4%2070.0%60.0%55.0%

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

More in Australian Rules