Connect with us

Rugby League

NRL standings after Round 21

NRL standings after Round 21

Win/loss, handicap and game total performance for all teams, per home, away and total, are shown in the table below:

TeamAway GamesW%WTS W%O/U O%Home GamesW%WTS W%O/U O%Total GamesW%WTS W%O/U O%
Broncos1145.5%54.5%54.5%950.0%44.4%33.3%2047.5%50.0%45.0%
Bulldogs933.3%44.4%33.3%1136.4%54.5%18.2%2035.0%50.0%25.0%
Cowboys1040.0%50.0%10.0%1030.0%40.0%60.0%2035.0%45.0%35.0%
Dragons1030.0%40.0%60.0%1040.0%40.0%50.0%2035.0%40.0%55.0%
Eels1040.0%40.0%60.0%1080.0%70.0%60.0%2060.0%55.0%60.0%
Knights1040.0%40.0%40.0%1040.0%40.0%50.0%2040.0%40.0%45.0%
Panthers944.4%44.4%33.3%1154.5%45.5%45.5%2050.0%45.0%40.0%
Rabbitohs1060.0%50.0%60.0%1070.0%30.0%60.0%2065.0%40.0%60.0%
Raiders1070.0%80.0%60.0%1060.0%40.0%40.0%2065.0%60.0%50.0%
Roosters1070.0%60.0%70.0%1070.0%60.0%70.0%2070.0%60.0%70.0%
SeaEagles1050.0%70.0%30.0%1070.0%70.0%60.0%2060.0%70.0%45.0%
Sharks1127.3%36.4%54.5%966.7%55.6%66.7%2045.0%45.0%60.0%
Storm1190.9%72.7%45.5%977.8%44.4%44.4%2085.0%60.0%45.0%
Tigers1030.0%60.0%60.0%1060.0%60.0%40.0%2045.0%60.0%50.0%
Titans1020.0%30.0%70.0%1020.0%20.0%60.0%2020.0%25.0%65.0%
Warriors938.9%77.8%77.8%1145.5%36.4%63.6%2042.5%55.0%70.0%

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

More in Rugby League